fbpx
SKITM

SKITM Placement Reports

SKITM Indore: Best Placement Records of 2023, 2022, 2021 Batches – Contact Placement Cell for Additional Alumni Data

Name of Student Package Company Branch
Krishna Agrawal 9.00 Intellipaat CSE
Pratyush Tiwari 9.00 Intellipaat CSE
Kushagra Mishra 8.40 PropertyPistol Realty MBA
Mohammad Riyaz Khan 8.40 PropertyPistol Realty MBA
Tanishka Patidar 7.80 PropertyPistol Realty MBA
Vaibhav Singh Bhadoriya 7.80 PropertyPistol Realty MBA
Swapnil Singh Bhadoriya 7.50 Argusoft CSE
Aayushi Gour 7.00 TCS CSE
Rishabh Soni 7.00 TCS CSE
Ram Gupta 7.00 Recruit CRM CSE
Aman Soni 6.25 Infosys CSE
Aayushi Jain 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Aditi Mandloi 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Ajay Kumar 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Bhushan Soni 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Kartik Kulshreshtha 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Kirti Verma 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Milan Charan 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Namrata Deshmukh 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Pratyush Tiwari 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Rahul Sharma 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Shifa Shaikh 6.00 Upskillz Ed-Tech CSE
Shruti Palod 5.76 Federal Bank CSE
Aditi Mandloi 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Bhushan Soni 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Harshraj Singh Chandel 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Kirti Verma 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Milan Charan 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Rishabh Soni 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Rishit Lowanshi 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Sandeep Solanki 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Zenul Abedeen Khan 5.20 TuringMinds CSE
Apurva Shukla 5.00 Unthinkable Solutions CSE
Chitrakshi Bohra 5.00 Unthinkable Solutions CSE
Shivanshu Gautam 5.00 Unthinkable Solutions CSE
Milan Charan 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Nidhi Sharma 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Ram Gupta 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Shalini Patel 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Shashwat Singh Bhadoriya 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Yajat Jaiswal 5.00 RadixWeb CSE
Aditi Mandloi 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Bhushan Soni 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Khushi Patidar 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Nidhi Sharma 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Pratyush Tiwari 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Shruti Palod 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) CSE
Aditi Mandloi 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Anmol Jaiswal 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Bhushan Soni 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Mohit Choyal 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Namrata Deshmukh 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Rahul Sharma 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Sakshi Jain 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Soumya Rathore 5.00 SmartData Enterprises CSE
Apurva Shukla 5.00 Hotwax Systems CSE
Rishabh Makhar 5.00 Hotwax Systems CSE
Shivanshu Gautam 5.00 Hotwax Systems CSE
Sakshi Anil Gupta 5.00 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) MBA
Aman Soni 4.77 Gamma Stack CSE
Jyoti Yadav 4.75 FPL Technologies (One Card) MBA
Shiva Singh Chandel 4.75 FPL Technologies (One Card) MBA
Ishan Mohta 4.75 FPL Technologies (One Card) I-MBA
Yash Khurana 4.75 FPL Technologies (One Card) I-MBA
Aayush Kumar Shukla 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Aayushi Gour 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Aman Sharma 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Arpan Saxena 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Harshal Bordiya 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Himanshu Pradhan 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Pratham Kudale 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Rishabh Soni 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Rohan Chouhan 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Shashwat Singh Bhadoriya 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Shobhit Jain 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Tilak Patidar 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Toshika Badjaya 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Vinayak Porwal 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Yajat Jaiswal 4.50 Webkorps Services India CSE
Arpan Saxena 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Atharv Pandit 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Chitrakshi Bohra 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Isha Mehta 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Khushi Patidar 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Krishnakant Gupta 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Samuddhan Joshi 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Tarun Patidar 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Vishal Chitrode 4.50 Silver Touch Technologies CSE
Ajeet Singh 4.50 The Tech Destiny MBA
Divya Sethiya 4.50 The Tech Destiny MBA
Ishvi Shrivastav 4.50 The Tech Destiny MBA
Jyoti Yadav 4.50 The Tech Destiny MBA
Kushagra Mishra 4.50 The Tech Destiny MBA
Chitrakshi Bohra 4.20 CloudLIMS Lab Solutions (India) CSE
Krishna Agrawal 4.00 Walkover CSE
Manas Patel 4.00 Walkover CSE
Nivedita Patel 4.00 Walkover CSE
Pratyaksh Yadav 4.00 Walkover CSE
Shruti Palod 4.00 Walkover CSE
Aman Ali Rizvi 4.00 Walkover CSE
Sanskar Joshi 4.00 Tensech Solution CSE
Ajay Pawar 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Divya Sethiya 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Faizuddin Siddique 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Gouri Sadho 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Ishika Jain 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Maksood Ali 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Nilesh Modi 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Pappu Rathor 4.00 Investosure Consultancy MBA
Aman Ali Rizvi 3.80 NoSites CSE
Chetan Kumrawat 3.50 Lupin ME
Divya Sethiya 3.50 Gati-KWE (Kintetsu World Express) Pvt. Ltd. MBA
Naincy Sharma 3.40 QltyExpert CSE
Arpan Saxena 3.36 TCS CSE
Mohit Choyal 3.36 TCS CSE
Shalini Patel 3.36 TCS CSE
Swapnil Singh Bhadoriya 3.36 TCS CSE
Tarun Patidar 3.36 TCS CSE
Gouri Sadho 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Muskan Choudhary 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Pappu Rathor 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Ajeet Singh 3.30 IndiaMart MBA
Harshraj Singh Chandel 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Isha Mehta 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Khushi Patidar 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Nidhi Sharma 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Ram Gupta 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Shalini Patel 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Mitanshu Kushwah 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Sahil Khatri 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Aman Ali Rizvi 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Sachin Patidar 3.28 Shriffle Technologies CSE
Arpan Saxena 3.25 Tech Mahindra CSE
Himanshu Pradhan 3.25 Tech Mahindra CSE
Naman Jain 3.25 Nitwise CE
Jai Suryawanshi 3.25 Nitwise CE
Jaydeep Chaurasia 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Khushi Keshav 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Pratyaksh Yadav 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Samuddhan Joshi 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Srashti Sharma 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Sumit Malakar 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Vaibhav Bhatkare 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Yash Gupta 3.25 Nitwise CSE
Ayush Mamoriya 3.25 Nitwise ECE
Divya Tanwar 3.25 Nitwise MBA
Swati Chopde 3.25 Nitwise MBA
Naman Jain 3.25 Nitwise BBA
Tamanna Patidar 3.25 Nitwise B.Com
Aman Shrivastava 3.20 AppsDeployer Tech Services & Solutions CSE
Kartik Kulshreshtha 3.20 AppsDeployer Tech Services & Solutions CSE
Rajesh Nagar 3.20 AppsDeployer Tech Services & Solutions CSE
Vishal Singh Parmar 3.20 AppsDeployer Tech Services & Solutions CSE
Samuddhan Joshi 3.03 Unikaihatsu CSE
Arpit Sharma 3.00 Yuvasoft Solutions CSE
Harshraj Singh Chandel 3.00 Canopus Infosystem CSE
Isha Mehta 3.00 Assert Infotech CSE
Kartik Kulshreshtha 3.00 Assert Infotech CSE
Amar Sharma 3.00 Brisk Learning ME
Aayushi Jain 3.00 Elsner Technologies CSE
Jaydeep Chaurasia 3.00 Elsner Technologies CSE
Kumar Gaurav 3.00 Elsner Technologies CSE
Samuddhan Joshi 3.00 Elsner Technologies CSE
Muskan Choudhary 3.00 ASAF Samll Finance Bank MBA
Ajeet Singh 3.00 The Leading Solutions MBA
Harshpreet Singh Kapoor 3.00 The Leading Solutions MBA
Gaurav Khatri 3.00 The Leading Solutions MBA
Jyoti Yadav 3.00 The Leading Solutions MBA
Muskan Soni 3.00 The Leading Solutions MBA
Aniket Patidar 2.40 Parkhya Solutions CSE
Khushi Keshav 2.40 Parkhya Solutions CSE
Sandesh Jain 2.40 Parkhya Solutions CSE
Ayush Mamoriya 2.40 Parkhya Solutions ECE
Kushagra Mishra 2.40 Webkorps Services India MBA
Ajay Kumar 2.20 Hammoq Infosystems CSE
Shifa Shaikh 2.20 Hammoq Infosystems CSE
Ayan Sheikh 2.20 Hammoq Infosystems ME
Ayush Mamoriya 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ECE
Kapil Kushwah 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ECE
Ayan Sheikh 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Chetan Kumrawat 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Divyanshu Gohande 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Shadab Hussain 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Shivcharan Nayak 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Soumya Deshpande 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Amar Sharma 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Jay Joshi 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Pratham Jain 1.80 Emmvee Photovoltaic Power ME
Vivek Prajapat 1.80 VIP Interiors & Construction (VIP Home) CE
Naman Jain 1.80 VIP Interiors & Construction (VIP Home) CE
Aniket Patidar 1.80 Young Decade IT Software Solution CSE
Hariom Patidar 1.80 Young Decade IT Software Solution CSE
Piyush Gupta 1.80 Young Decade IT Software Solution CSE
Devendra Patidar 1.80 Conative IT Solutions CSE
Aman Shrivastava 1.80 GrowwStacks CSE
Ishika Jain 1.80 VECV/PACT MBA
Shadab Hussain 1.68 SPM Autocomp Systems ME
Naman Jain 1.44 A-One Concrete CE
Shadab Hussain 1.44 A-One Concrete ME
Jay Joshi 1.44 A-One Concrete ME
Taher Naalwala GridsonLAB CSE
Name of Student Package Company Branch
Nivedita Udasi 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) HR
Swati Shukla 9.00 Intellipaat Marketing
Syed Zaid Ali Warsi 7.80 PropertyPistol Realty HR
Shashikant Patidar 7.50 iSchoolConnect Technologies ECE
Himanshu Mandloi 6.50 Wipro Ltd. (Turbo) CSE
Shubh Agrawal 6.50 Wipro Ltd. (Turbo) CSE
Vishva Gangrade 6.50 Wipro Ltd. (Turbo) CSE
Ashutosh Shivhare 6.00 Acuity Knowledge Partners Finance
Priyanka Tiwari 6.00 Berkshire Infotech CSE
Akanksha Mishra 6.00 Coditas Solutions CSE
Akhil Sachan 6.00 Coditas Solutions CSE
Pratigya Patidar 6.00 Coditas Solutions CSE
Prince Gupta 6.00 Coditas Solutions CSE
Sameeksha Mourya 6.00 Coditas Solutions CSE
Srijan Tiwari 5.79 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) Finance
Parina Bhawsar 5.50 RWS Moravia CSE
Piyush Patel 5.50 RWS Moravia CSE
Akanksha Mishra 5.50 Xoriant CSE
Rishabh Raghuwanshi 5.50 Xoriant CSE
Rishi Soni 5.50 Xoriant CSE
Rishi Soni 5.10 Apisero Global Integration Solutions CSE
Ashutosh Shivhare 5.00 CapitalVia Global Research Finance
Radhika Agrawal 5.00 Hitachi Vantara CSE
Ayan Farooqui 5.00 Hotwax Systems CSE
Nikeeta Depale 5.00 Impetus CSE
Pawan Choudhary 5.00 Impetus CSE
Animesh Mishra 5.00 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Aashutosh Solanki 5.00 Intellect Design Arena CSE
Akanksha Mishra 5.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Naina Pandey 5.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Pratigya Patidar 5.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Prince Gupta 5.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Swati Sharma 5.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Parul Bandi 5.00 neoG Camp CSE
Saloni Chouhan 5.00 Tudip Technologies CSE
Aditya Dubey 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Garima Mohanani 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Mahak Holkar 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Muskan Mishra 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Neha Chouhan 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Pratik Agrawal 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Rishabh Soni 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Yogita Pahuja 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Akanksha Mishra 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Aman Raj 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Jay Patel 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Mohit Tiwari 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Mokshada Joshi 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Rishabh Raghuwanshi 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Rishikesh Singh Baghel 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Saloni Jain 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Tanushka Kotia 4.71 Persistent Systems CSE
Himanshu Mandloi 4.60 Gateway Group of Companies CSE
Kanchan Awate 4.60 Gateway Group of Companies CSE
Mayank Wadhwa 4.60 Gateway Group of Companies CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 4.60 Gateway Group of Companies CSE
Mahima Yadav 4.51 Yash Technologies CSE
Anirudh Deshpande 4.50 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) Finance
Poonam Pal 4.50 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) Finance
Simran Batra 4.50 MyCaptain (Climber Knowledge and Careers Pvt. Ltd.) Finance
Aadesh Yadav 4.20 Forcebolt CSE
Abbas Jaorawala 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Akshat Sharma 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Ankush Jain 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Ayan Farooqui 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Chelshy Batham 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Jaya Patidar 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Mokshada Joshi 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Neelasha Rajvaidya 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Parina Bhawsar 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Priyanshi Dalke 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Rishika Ramnani 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Saloni Chouhan 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Shubh Agrawal 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Subodh Galande 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Swati Sharma 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Vikram Kumar Gour 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Vishal Singh 4.00 Capgemini India CSE
Prakrati Dashore 4.00 Intellicus (Impetus) CSE
Adnan Mohammad Khan 4.00 Mindtree Ltd. CSE
Aman Raj 4.00 Mindtree Ltd. CSE
Sameeksha Mourya 4.00 Mindtree Ltd. CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 4.00 Mindtree Ltd. CSE
Aashutosh Solanki 4.00 Zensar Technologies CSE
Chirag Bajaj 3.75 Mango IT Solutions CSE
Jaspreet Singh Rajpal 3.75 Mango IT Solutions CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 3.60 BirlaSoft CSE
Sukrati Dewani 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Adnan Mohammad Khan 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Ankush Jain 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Ayan Farooqui 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Mayank Wadhwa 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Piyush Patel 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Vikram Kumar Gour 3.60 Infosys Ltd. CSE
Jatin Rajpal 3.60 Infosys Ltd. ME
Adnan Mohammad Khan 3.60 NeoSOFT Technologies CSE
Pawan Choudhary 3.60 NeoSOFT Technologies CSE
Piyush Patel 3.60 NeoSOFT Technologies CSE
Radhika Agrawal 3.60 NeoSOFT Technologies CSE
Aashna Bajiya 3.50 Infobeans CSE
Naina Pandey 3.50 Infobeans CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 3.50 Mind Ruby Technologies CSE
Atharv Sharma 3.50 Motadata CSE
Aashirwad Ojha 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Aashna Bajiya 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Abhishek Singh Sisodiya 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Aditya Kumar Sarathe 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Adnan Mohammad Khan 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Ajay Lahariya 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Akanksha Mishra 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Animesh Mishra 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Anjali More 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Anjali Pandit 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Anurag Dasgupta 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Ashvini Kewat 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Garima Mohanani 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Jay Patel 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Kanchan Awate 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Kunal Bundela 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Mahima Yadav 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Mohit Tiwari 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Mokshada Joshi 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Mridula Geed 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Muskan Mishra 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Naina Pandey 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Neeraj Rathore 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Neha Chouhan 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Nikunj Gorani 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Parina Bhawsar 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Payal Bhayal 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Prakrati Dashore 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Prince Gupta 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Priyanshi Dalke 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Rahul Upadhyay 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Rishabh Vyas 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Rishi Soni 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Saloni Jain 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Sameeksha Mourya 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Saumya Kumar Pandey 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Shreyansh Jain 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Sukrati Dewani 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Swati Sharma 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Tanushka Kotia 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Yashasvi Lahoti 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Rajkumar Nagar 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CSE
Yash Shukla 3.50 Wipro Ltd. ME
Jayesh Shinde 3.50 Wipro Ltd. ME
Vedanshee Upadhyay 3.50 Yash Technologies HR
Simran Batra 3.47 ICICI Bank Ltd. Finance
Ajay Lahariya 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Akanksha Mishra 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Akshat Sharma 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Anjali Pandit 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Ashutosh Gupta 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Ayan Farooqui 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Chetan Raghuwanshi 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Deepanshu Sharma 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Harshal Pandit 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Himanshu Mandloi 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Kanchan Awate 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Mahak Holkar 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Mohit Tiwari 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Parina Bhawsar 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Pratigya Patidar 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Prince Gupta 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Rahul Upadhyay 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Rishabh Raghuwanshi 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Rishi Soni 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Sameeksha Mourya 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Subodh Galande 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Sneha Bhairve 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Sukrati Dewani 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Tanushka Kotia 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Yashasvi Lahoti 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CSE
Kirti Kataria 3.36 Victory Terminal Finacial Services Marketing
Satyam Tripathi 3.36 Victory Terminal Finacial Services Finance
Aashutosh Solanki 3.25 Tech Mahindra CSE
Nikunj Gorani 3.25 Tech Mahindra CSE
Akshat Thakkar 3.25 Tech Mahindra CSE
Devendar Yadav 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Honey Hardasani 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Mitendra Yadav 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Sarthak Rawat 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Shashikant Patidar 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Rahul Dubey 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ECE
Akash Verma 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Pankaj Makwana 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Rahul Gurjar 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Shrainik Katar 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Yash Jain 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Yash Shukla 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Jatin Rajpal 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Kalpesh Patil 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Sumeet Patel 3.00 Dhoot Transmission ME
Aaditya Baghel 3.00 Dhoot Transmission Diploma-ME
Navdeep Borasi 3.00 Dhoot Transmission Diploma-ME
Abhay Modi 3.00 Galaxy Weblinks CSE
Ayush Saxena 3.00 Galaxy Weblinks CSE
Tarun Chandel 3.00 Hammoq Infosystems CSE
Priyanka Tiwari 3.00 Intelliatech Solutions CSE
Tarun Chandel 3.00 ShopKirana E-Trading CSE
Simran Gandhi 3.00 ShopKirana E-Trading CSE
Vikas Kushwaha 3.00 TechInfini Solutions CSE
Lakshya Soni 2.16 K-Tek Resourcing Finance
Poonam Pal 2.16 K-Tek Resourcing Finance
Syed Zaid Ali Warsi 2.16 K-Tek Resourcing HR
Shashikant Patidar 1.87 Manikaran Analytics ECE
Akshay Jain 1.80 Flaxen Infosoft CSE
Anmol Joshi 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India CE
Kunwar Singh Mandloi 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India CE
Mahendra Ahirwar 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India CE
Mohd. Sameer Khan 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India CSE
Akshat Mishra 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India ME
Shubham Singh Bisen 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India ME
Yash Jain 1.80 NowCalls24 Networks India ME
Rohan Raikwar 1.56 DataPure Technologies CSE
Vishesh Parmar 1.56 DataPure Technologies CSE
Anirudh Deshpande 1.56 DataPure Technologies Finance
Anshu Pandey 1.56 DataPure Technologies Finance
Charvi Mishra 1.56 DataPure Technologies Finance
Lakshya Soni 1.56 DataPure Technologies Finance
Priety Rathore 1.56 Hammoq Infosystems CSE
Akash Verma 1.20 Adroit Industry (India) ME
Pankaj Makwana 1.20 Adroit Industry (India) ME
Rahul Gurjar 1.20 Adroit Industry (India) ME
Yash Shukla 1.20 Adroit Industry (India) ME
Deepak Sharma 1.20 Adroit Industry (India) ME
Harshit Khatri 1.20 Ignatiuz Software CSE
Anit Singh Gurjar 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Anmol Joshi 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Devendra Rajput 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Harsh Sharma 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Kunwar Singh Mandloi 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Manish Jatav 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Tarun Raj 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Pawan Bhavsar 0.96 Make My House (Internship) CE
Name of Student Package Company Branch
Harsh Mehta 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Raghav Modi 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Rameez Ur Rehman 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Sachin Sharma 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Sarthak Vyas 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Umang Vijayvargiya 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Saksham Trivedi 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) EC
Kshitij Mathur 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) ME
Parth Kapoor 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) ME
Aman Khan 10.00 Byju’s (Think & Learn Pvt. Ltd.) MBA
Vishal Joshi 7.50 upGrad Education CS
Rahul Joshi 7.00 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Rajkumar Govil 7.00 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Umang Vijayvargiya 6.00 LIDO Learning CS
Mahak Jain 5.35 Worldpay (FIS) CS
Yash Shrivastava 5.35 Worldpay (FIS) CS
Avani Gangrade 5.34 Diebold Nixdorf CS
Aishwarya Shree Rathore 5.00 Harman International CS
Jaipratap Singh Sisodiya 5.00 Impetus Technologies CS
Kunal Karda 5.00 Impetus Technologies CS
Priyanshi Jain 5.00 Impetus Technologies CS
Aarush Maurya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Amisha Joshi 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Harshal Malviya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Husaina Kantawala 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Palak Dobariya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Kunal Karda 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Manan Vijayvargiya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Namit Dubey 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Neha Jinodiya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Rajeshwari Sahukar 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Samyak Kala 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Sarthak Raghuvanshi 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Sourabh Chouhan 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Yashvardhan Limbodiya 4.51 Persistent Systems Ltd. CS
Aarush Maurya 4.50 Accenture CS
Garima Mori 4.50 Accenture CS
Isha Parmar 4.50 Accenture CS
Janvi Talreja 4.50 Accenture CS
Kanika Sharma 4.50 Accenture CS
Muskan Chouhan 4.50 Accenture CS
Nirmal Sen 4.50 Accenture CS
Prakhar Trivedi 4.50 Accenture CS
Purvi Bhawsar 4.50 Accenture CS
Rajat Panchotia 4.50 Accenture CS
Samyak Kala 4.50 Accenture CS
Shithil Gayke 4.50 Accenture CS
Chirag Kumar Mali 4.50 Cognizant Technology Solutions CS
Hemant Patil 4.50 Cognizant Technology Solutions CS
Nancy Rathore 4.50 Cognizant Technology Solutions CS
Satyam Pandey 4.50 Cognizant Technology Solutions CS
Sohail Khan 4.50 Cognizant Technology Solutions CS
Raghav Modi 4.50 Extramarks Education CS
Vishal Joshi 4.50 Extramarks Education CS
Disha Sharma 4.33 The FX Infinity MBA
Priyanshi Jain 4.25 Teklink International CS
Vikas Malakar 4.07 Paytm (One97 Communications Ltd.) MBA
Vishal Joshi 4.00 LIDO Learning CS
Yashika Chordiya 4.00 LIDO Learning CS
Vedant Dixit 3.80 Blazeclan Technologies CS
Abhishek Manhas 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Avani Gangrade 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Ayushi Tiwari 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Harshal Malviya 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Neha Jinodiya 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Vineet Kuchekar 3.80 Capgemini India CS
Amisha Joshi 3.75 Potomac Technologies CS
Palak Dobariya 3.75 Potomac Technologies CS
Janvi Talreja 3.60 Hotwax Systems CS
Aakash Mukati 3.60 Infosys CS
Abhishek Jha 3.60 Infosys CS
Avani Gangrade 3.60 Infosys CS
Ishant Sharma 3.60 Infosys CS
Lokesh Bagora 3.60 Infosys CS
Nihal Patidar 3.60 Infosys CS
Umang Solanki 3.60 Infosys CS
Rimjhim Raghuwanshi 3.60 Infosys EC
Sheenam Qureshi 3.60 Infosys EC
Kavita Rajput 3.60 NeoSOFT Technologies CS
Prachi Tiwari 3.50 Genpact CS
Amisha Joshi 3.50 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. CS
Garima Chourasiya 3.50 LTI CS
Satyam Pandey 3.50 LTI CS
Shubham Turker 3.50 M/s Reliance Wonder MBA
Harshal Shrouti 3.50 NTT Data Services EC
Aishwarya Shree Rathore 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Avani Gangrade 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Prachi Tiwari 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Purvi Bhawsar 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Rajeshwari Sahukar 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Sarthak Raghuvanshi 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Shivam Muchhala 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Satyam Patidar 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Umang Solanki 3.50 Wipro Ltd. CS
Akshay Patel 3.49 Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP CS
Anjali Porwal 3.49 Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP CS
Ayushi Sharma 3.49 Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP CS
Neha Jinodiya 3.49 Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP CS
Muskan Chouhan 3.40 SAAMA Technologies CS
Aditi Tiwari 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Anand Sharma 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Anjali Porwal 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Ashwin Bicholiya 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Jayesh Joshi 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Kshitija Wagh 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Manan Vijayvargiya 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Mansi Akhre 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Namit Dubey 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Nirmal Sen 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Prakhar Trivedi 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Prasoon Patidar 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Rahul Singh 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Sakshi Bajpai 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Satyam Pandey 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Shruti Kankane 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Sohail Khan 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Yamini Dongre 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) CS
Kriti Jain 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) EC
Pinkesh Sen 3.36 Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) EC
Aarush Maurya 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Adishri Jain 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Garvit Jain 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Isha Parmar 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Jaya Gehlot 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Ritika Thakur 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Sarthak Vyas 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services CS
Harshal Shrouti 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services EC
Saksham Trivedi 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services EC
Vishal Kumar Singh 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services EC
Diksha Mishra 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Himanshu Dixit 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Shubham Dasondhi 3.36 Victory Terminal Financial Services MBA
Abhishek V. Singh 3.31 Paytm (One97 Communications Ltd.) MBA
Ashish Mandloi 3.31 Paytm (One97 Communications Ltd.) MBA
Himanshu Dixit 3.31 Paytm (One97 Communications Ltd.) MBA
Aakash Mukati 3.10 Atos Global CS
Ayushi Tiwari 3.10 Atos Global CS
Dipendra Kag 3.10 Atos Global CS
Umang Solanki 3.10 Atos Global CS
Nihal Patidar 3.07 BestPeers Infosystems CS
Prachi Tiwari 3.07 BestPeers Infosystems CS
Prasoon Patidar 3.07 BestPeers Infosystems CS
Satyam Patidar 3.07 BestPeers Infosystems CS
Shivkaran Singh 3.07 BestPeers Infosystems CS
Nikhil Kushwah 3.05 CapitalVia Global Research Ltd. MBA
Rajul Dixit 3.05 CapitalVia Global Research Ltd. MBA
Manas Purohit 3.05 CapitalVia Global Research Ltd. MBA
Husaina Kantawala 3.01 ISC Software Pvt. Ltd. CS
Muskan Chouhan 3.01 ISC Software Pvt. Ltd. CS
Hariom Vyas 3.00 Rakuten (Innoeye) CS
Ishant Sharma 3.00 Rakuten (Innoeye) CS
Priyanshi Jain 3.00 Rakuten (Innoeye) CS
Radhika Sharma 3.00 Rakuten (Innoeye) CS
Roshni Pal 3.00 Rakuten (Innoeye) CS
Abhishek Manhas 3.00 Sankey Solutions CS
Harsh Mehta 3.00 Sankey Solutions CS
Nancy Rathore 3.00 Sankey Solutions CS
Janvi Talreja 3.00 Xento Systems Pvt. Ltd. CS
Prakhar Trivedi 3.00 Xento Systems Pvt. Ltd. CS
Kanishka Shukla 2.76 Kion Technologies Pvt. Ltd. CS
Parkhi Nahar 2.76 Kion Technologies Pvt. Ltd. CS
Satyam Pandey 2.60 Systematix Infotech CS
Satyam Patidar 2.60 Systematix Infotech CS
Umang Solanki 2.60 Systematix Infotech CS
Neelesh Malviya 2.55 Genesis Technologies CS
Kajol Chanchlani 2.52 Collabera Services Pvt. Ltd. CS
Mandvi Rawat 2.52 Collabera Services Pvt. Ltd. MBA
Amisha Joshi 2.50 blueCursor Infotech Pvt. Ltd. CS
Parkhi Nahar 2.50 blueCursor Infotech Pvt. Ltd. CS
Aman Patel 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Kajol Chanchlani 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Kavita Rajput 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Kshitija Wagh 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Muskan Chouhan 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Nancy Rathore 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Prakhar Trivedi 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Rameez Ur Rehman 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. CS
Aditi Sharma 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Jhanvi Chatur 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Kriti Jain 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Pinkesh Sen 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Priyesh Garhwal 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Rimjhim Raghuwanshi 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Sheenam Qureshi 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Shreeya Satle 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Vedansh Saini 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Vishal Kumar Singh 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. EC
Aashish Porwal 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Himanshu Sharma 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Jayesh Killedar 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Karunesh Chouhan 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Mohammad Parvez Khan 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Prakhar Sugandhi 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Rahul Singh Chouhan 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. ME
Anjali Sunaniya 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. Dip-ME
Ashok Nayak 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. Dip-ME
Pooja Aheriya 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. Dip-ME
Prakash Pancholi 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. Dip-ME
Prashant Agnihotri 2.50 Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd. Dip-ME
Kajal Kate 2.40 Mind Ruby Technologies CS
Mayur Kumar Upadhyay 2.40 Mind Ruby Technologies CS
Priyanshi Jain 2.40 Mind Ruby Technologies CS
Gourav Malviya 2.40 Mind Ruby Technologies CS
Praveen Singh Chouhan 2.40 Mind Ruby Technologies EC
Ishant Sharma 2.00 Caresoft Inc. CS
Ritika Thakur 1.92 Locus RAGS (Zucol Services Pvt. Ltd.) CS
Nirmal Singh Chouhan 1.92 Locus RAGS (Zucol Services Pvt. Ltd.) ME
Chandan Patidar 1.80 Investosure MBA
Disha Sharma 1.80 Investosure MBA
Rajul Dixit 1.80 Investosure MBA
Utsav Rathod 1.80 Investosure MBA
Suraj Patil 1.80 Investosure I-MBA
Prakhar Sugandhi 1.20 Adroit Industries ME
Rahul Singh Chouhan 1.20 Adroit Industries ME

Placement Events

23

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment JB Hunt

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

20

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment Indira Securities Pvt Limited



  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

14

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment L-Cube Innovation Solution

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

09

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment Collabera

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

08

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment : Genesis Technologies

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Feb

2024

07

Feb

2024

Achieved 100% placement

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Feb

2024

Campus Recruitment: Supreme Peb

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

05

Feb

2024

Workshops by Hotwax Systems Pvt. Ltd

 

  • 11:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

01

Feb

2024

Medtronic Campus Recruitment

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

30

Jan

2024

Lupin Limited Campus Recruitment

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

11

Jan

2024

SKITM campus recruitment | FxByte

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

23

Dec

2023

Sourabh Jain 7 LPA Package

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

21

Dec

2023

Campus Recruitment | HotWax Systems

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

16

Dec

2023

Campus Recruitment Hotwax Systems

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

11

Dec

2023

campus recruitment : Atul Limited

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

27

Nov

2023

24

Nov

2023

Campus Recruitment 99acres.com

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

06

Nov

2023

04

Nov

2023

Campus Recruitment | Adixoo Brand Pvt. Ltd

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

03

Nov

2023

TCS Session

TCS Session All the students of B.Tech (All Branches- All Batches) are hereby informed that…

  • 13:30 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

11

Oct

2023

20

Aug

2023

NDA AFCAT CDS Preparation Session by AVM Praveen

Inter Departmental sports events : Aug 2023 :- 📌*Draw held today (Aug 8, 2023) in…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

23

Jun

2023

Alteus Campus Recruitment at SKITM Indore

 

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

19

Apr

2023

TCS Recruitment Orientation

A wonderful recruitment orientation session was held on 19 April 2023 at Shivajirao Kadam Institute…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Auditorium

31

Jan

2023

12

Jan

2023

Intellipaat Campus Placement

 

  • 09:00 - 16:00

27

Dec

2022

Campus Registration SmartSoC Solutions

Campus Registration Company: SmartSoC Solutions Website: https://www.smartsocs.com Branch: B.Tech (EC) Batch: 2023 Profile: ● Physical…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

26

Dec

2022

Elsner Campus Result

✌ Congratulations✌ Elsner Campus Result Our following B. Tech 2023 passing out batch students got…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

12

Dec

2022

A-One Concrete Campus Result

✌ Congratulations✌ A-One Concrete Campus Result Our following 2023 passing out batch students got selected…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

01

Dec

2022

Volvo Eicher Campus Result

✌ Congratulations✌ Volvo Eicher Campus Result Our following MBA 2023 passing out batch student got…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

01

Dec

2022

Campus recruitment Airtel

Campus Registration Company: Bharati Airtel Ltd. Website: https://www.airtel.in Branch: B.Tech, MBA & IMBA Batch: 2023…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

28

Nov

2022

Campus recruitment ESAF

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

28

Nov

2022

26

Nov

2022

smartData Campus Result

✌ Congratulations✌ smartData Campus Result Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students got selected…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

10

Nov

2022

Recruitment The Tech Destiny

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

08

Nov

2022

Recruitment Xxplore Automotive

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

20

Oct

2022

Insplore Consultants Internship cum PPO 6 LPA

Campus Registration (Internship cum PPO) Company: Insplore Consultants Branch:MBA, IMBA, BBA & B.Com Batch: 2023…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

19

Oct

2022

Salesforce Virtual Internship Program powered by Persistent

This is to inform all the B. Tech (All Branches) 2023, 2024 & 2025 passing…

  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • SKITM, Indore

14

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment eInfochips 4 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

14

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment FPL Technologies 4.5 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

13

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment Webkorps 4.5 LPA

Glimpses of Webkorps Pool Campus Heartfelt thanks to the Management, Directors, Administration, faculty & staff…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

13

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment Shakti Pumps 3 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

12

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment Property Pistol 8.4 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

08

Oct

2022

Appsdeployer Campus Result 3 LPA

Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students got selected in a well known company…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Oct

2022

Campus Recruitment Learning Shala 5 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

30

Sep

2022

Persistent Internship Program

Persistent Internship Program (Salesforce Virtual Internship Program) Branch: B.Tech (All Branches) Batch: 2023, 2024 &…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

28

Sep

2022

Datamatica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 6 LPA

Company: Datamatica Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Website: https://www.datamatica.com/ Branch: B.Tech (CS) Batch: 2023 Profile: Associate Engineer…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

27

Sep

2022

CSS Corp 2.4 LPA

Company: CSS Corp. Website: https://www.csscorp.com/ Branch: B.Tech (CS & EC) Batch: 2023 Profile: Technical Service…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

27

Sep

2022

Appsdeployer Recruitment 3.2 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

26

Sep

2022

LearningShala Recruitment 5 LPA

Company: LearningShala Branch:MBA, IMBA, BBA & B.Com Batch: 2023 Passing out Profile: Business Development Associate…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

25

Sep

2022

FPL Technologies Recruitment 5.5 LPA

Company: FPL Technologies Branch:MBA, IMBA & BBA Batch: 2023 Passing out Profile: Customer Experience Associate…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

24

Sep

2022

smartData Recruitment 8 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

24

Sep

2022

Tech Mahindra Recruitment 5.5 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

23

Sep

2022

Clecotech Internation Recruitment 2.4 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

23

Sep

2022

Unacademy Recruitment 5 LPA

Company: Eureka Forbes, Ola Electric, Volvo and 10+ others Course: B. Tech Branch: Mechanical, EC…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

22

Sep

2022

Assert Infotech Campus Result 3 LPA

Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch student got selected in a well known company…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

22

Sep

2022

Appsdeployer Recruitment 3.2 LPA

Company: Appsdeployer. Website: https://www.appsdeployer.com/ Branch: B.Tech (CS & EC) Batch: 2023 Profile: Trainee Developer Package:…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

21

Sep

2022

Accops Systems Pvt. Ltd. Recruitment 7 LPA

Company: Accops Systems Pvt. Ltd. Website: https://www.accops.com/ Branch: B.Tech (CS & EC) Batch: 2023 Profile:…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

21

Sep

2022

Canopus Infosystems Campus Result

Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch student got selected in a well known company…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

20

Sep

2022

Renault Recruitment 4.2 LPA

Renault Nissan Technology & Business Center, India Website: www.rntbci.in Branch: B.Tech (CS, EC & Mech.)…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

19

Sep

2022

Upskillz Campus Result

✌️ Congratulations✌️ Upskillz Campus Result Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch student got selected…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

15

Sep

2022

Hammoq Infosystems Campus Result

Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students got selected in a well known company…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

12

Sep

2022

MyCamptain Campus Result

✌️ Congratulations✌️ MyCamptain Campus Result Our following MBA & B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

12

Sep

2022

Radixweb Campus Result

✌️ Congratulations✌️ Radixweb Campus Result Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students got selected…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

12

Sep

2022

HotWax Recruitment 10 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

09

Sep

2022

Recruit CRM Campus Result 7 LPA

✌️ Congratulations✌️ Recruit CRM Campus Result Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch student got…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

09

Sep

2022

MyCaptain Recruitment 5 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

08

Sep

2022

Shriffle Technologies Campus Result

✌️ Congratulations✌️ Shriffle Technologies Campus Result Our following B.Tech 2023 passing out batch students got…

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

08

Sep

2022

Jaro Education Recruitment 8 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Sep

2022

Recruit CRM Recruitment 7 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Sep

2022

Finzly Recruitment 6 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

07

Sep

2022

Shriffle Recruitment 3.28 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

03

Sep

2022

Hammoq Recruitment 2.16 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore

02

Sep

2022

Radixweb Recruitment 5 LPA

  • 09:00 - 16:00
  • SKITM, Indore
Placement
Gallery